Difference between revisions of "DID Providers"
From Kolmisoft Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Didlogic || https://www.didlogic.com|| International || Recommended by Kolmisoft, ready to use instructions for [[DID_Logic | DID mapping in Didlogic]] | | Didlogic || https://www.didlogic.com|| International || Recommended by Kolmisoft, ready to use instructions for [[DID_Logic | DID mapping in Didlogic]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| VoiceMeUp || http://www.voicemeup.com|| International || | | VoiceMeUp || http://www.voicemeup.com|| International || | ||
| Line 19: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SipOut|| https://www.sipout.net/spisok_nomerov/|| Russian Federation|| | | SipOut|| https://www.sipout.net/spisok_nomerov/|| Russian Federation|| | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Aloha Free03numbers|| http://free03numbers.com/ || United Kingdom|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:37, 16 September 2019
| Company name | Website | DID Coverage | Comment |
| DIDWW Ireland Limited | http://www.didww.com | International | Recommended by Kolmisoft, ready to use instructions for DID mapping in DIDWW |
| Didlogic | https://www.didlogic.com | International | Recommended by Kolmisoft, ready to use instructions for DID mapping in Didlogic |
| VoiceMeUp | http://www.voicemeup.com | International | |
| DIDx | http://www.didx.net | International | |
| Voxbone | http://www.voxbone.com | International | |
| DIDnumbers.com | http://didnumbers.com/ | International | |
| Geonet Telecom | http://geonettelecom.com | Africa, South America, China, India | |
| SipOut | https://www.sipout.net/spisok_nomerov/ | Russian Federation | |
| Aloha Free03numbers | http://free03numbers.com/ | United Kingdom |
Find more providers
Also here you can find more available DID providers: