Difference between revisions of "VoIP GSM gateways and SIM banks"
From Kolmisoft Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| '''Company name''' || '''Website''' || '''Country''' | | '''Company name''' || '''Website''' || '''Country''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| iQsim || http://www.iqsim.com|| France | | Quescom/iQsim || http://www.iqsim.com|| France | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hypermedia || https://www.hyperms.com || Israel | | Hypermedia || https://www.hyperms.com || Israel | ||
|- | |||
| Dinstar || http://www.dinstar.com || China | |||
|- | |||
| 2N|| www.2n.cz/en || Czech Republic | |||
|- | |||
| Eurotech || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 11:40, 27 November 2013
| Company name | Website | Country |
| Quescom/iQsim | http://www.iqsim.com | France |
| Hypermedia | https://www.hyperms.com | Israel |
| Dinstar | http://www.dinstar.com | China |
| 2N | www.2n.cz/en | Czech Republic |
| Eurotech | - | - |
Also here you can find more available VoIP GSMproviders: