Difference between revisions of "DID Providers"
From Kolmisoft Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LIGA Telecom, Inc. || http://www.ligatelecom.com || USA || | | LIGA Telecom, Inc. || http://www.ligatelecom.com || USA || | ||
|- | |||
| Voxbone || www.voxbone.com || Belgium|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:41, 17 September 2013
DID providers
Companies which we do not do business with (related with financial activity), but that are willing to trade traffic with others.
| Company name | Website | DID Coverage | Comment |
| DIDWW Ireland Limited | http://www.didww.com | International | Recommended by Kolmisoft, ready to use instructions for DID mapping in DIDWW |
| Didlogic | https://www.didlogic.com | International | Recommended by Kolmisoft, ready to use instructions for DID mapping in Didlogic |
| Air2connect | http://www.air2connect.net | Italy | Recommended by Kolmisoft |
| VoiceMeUp | http://www.voicemeup.com | International | |
| DIDx | http://www.didx.net | International | |
| LIGA Telecom, Inc. | http://www.ligatelecom.com | USA | |
| Voxbone | www.voxbone.com | Belgium |
Find more providers
Also here you can find more available DID providers: