Difference between revisions of "M2 Hangupcause Codes"
From Kolmisoft Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with '{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | '''Code''' || '''Explanation''' |- | 300 || Not authenticated (accountcode = 0) |- | 301 || Originator not found |- | 302 || G…') |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| 310 || Terminator not found | | 310 || Terminator not found | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 311 || -- | | 311 || User is blocked | ||
|- | |||
| 312 || Terminator Rate not found | |||
|- | |||
| 313 || Caller cancelled the call (hangup) | |||
|- | |||
| 314 || -- | |||
|- | |||
| 315 || -- | |||
|- | |||
| 316 || -- | |||
|- | |||
| 317 || -- | |||
|- | |||
| 318 || -- | |||
|- | |||
| 319 || -- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:54, 22 January 2014
| Code | Explanation |
| 300 | Not authenticated (accountcode = 0) |
| 301 | Originator not found |
| 302 | Global Call Limit reached |
| 303 | Originator Capacity reached |
| 304 | CPS Limit reached |
| 305 | Source (CallerID) not accepted by regexp |
| 306 | Originator Balance Limit reached (Balance Min) |
| 307 | Originator Rate not found |
| 308 | Dial Peer not found |
| 309 | No Dial Peer is available by regexp |
| 310 | Terminator not found |
| 311 | User is blocked |
| 312 | Terminator Rate not found |
| 313 | Caller cancelled the call (hangup) |
| 314 | -- |
| 315 | -- |
| 316 | -- |
| 317 | -- |
| 318 | -- |
| 319 | -- |