Difference between revisions of "VoIP GSM gateways and SIM banks"
From Kolmisoft Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Eurotech || - || - | | Eurotech || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Skyline || http://www.alibaba.com/showroom/skyline-goip.html || China | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:16, 29 August 2014
| Company name | Website | Country |
| Quescom/iQsim | http://www.iqsim.com | France |
| Hypermedia | https://www.hyperms.com | Israel |
| Dinstar | http://www.dinstar.com | China |
| 2N | www.2n.cz/en | Czech Republic |
| Eurotech | - | - |
| Skyline | http://www.alibaba.com/showroom/skyline-goip.html | China |
Also here you can find more available VoIP GSMproviders: