Difference between revisions of "VoIP GSM gateways and SIM banks"
From Kolmisoft Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | ||
| '''Company name''' || '''Website''' || '''Country''' | | '''Company name''' || '''Website''' || '''Country''' | ||
|- | |||
| EuroTech Communication || http://www.eurotech-communication.com (contact meital@eurotech-communication.com) || Israel | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Quescom/iQsim || http://www.iqsim.com|| France | | Quescom/iQsim || http://www.iqsim.com|| France | ||
| Line 9: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2N|| www.2n.cz/en || Czech Republic | | 2N|| www.2n.cz/en || Czech Republic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Skyline || http://www.alibaba.com/showroom/skyline-goip.html || China | | Skyline || http://www.alibaba.com/showroom/skyline-goip.html || China | ||
Revision as of 08:12, 10 February 2016
| Company name | Website | Country |
| EuroTech Communication | http://www.eurotech-communication.com (contact meital@eurotech-communication.com) | Israel |
| Quescom/iQsim | http://www.iqsim.com | France |
| Hypermedia | https://www.hyperms.com | Israel |
| Dinstar | http://www.dinstar.com | China |
| 2N | www.2n.cz/en | Czech Republic |
| Skyline | http://www.alibaba.com/showroom/skyline-goip.html | China |
Also here you can find more available VoIP GSMproviders: