Difference between revisions of "DID Providers"
From Kolmisoft Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| VoiceMeUp || http://www.voicemeup.com|| International || | | VoiceMeUp || http://www.voicemeup.com|| International || | ||
|- | |||
| DIDx || http://www.didx.net || International || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:28, 20 December 2012
DID providers
| Company name | Website | DID Coverage | Comment |
| DIDWW Ireland Limited | http://www.didww.com | International | Recommended by Kolmisoft, ready to use instructions for DID mapping in DIDWW |
| Didlogic | https://www.didlogic.com | International | Recommended by Kolmisoft, ready to use instructions for DID mapping in Didlogic |
| Air2connect | http://www.air2connect.net | Italy | Recommended by Kolmisoft |
| VoiceMeUp | http://www.voicemeup.com | International | |
| DIDx | http://www.didx.net | International |
Find more providers
Also here you can find more available DID providers: