Difference between revisions of "In what order tickets are solved in Support System"
From Kolmisoft Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New page: {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | || '''Priority''' || '''Plan''' |- | || High || Image:icon_platinum_sp.png PLATINUM |- | || Medium || [[Image:icon_platinum_sp.pn...) |
|||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| || Low || [[Image:icon_gold_sp.png]] GOLD | | || Low || [[Image:icon_gold_sp.png]] GOLD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || High || [[Image:icon_silver_sp.png]] SILVER | |||
|- | |||
| || Medium || [[Image:icon_silver_sp.png]] SILVER | |||
|- | |||
| || Low || [[Image:icon_silver_sp.png]] SILVER | |||
|- | |||
| || High || [[Image:icon_bronze_sp.png]] BRONZE | | || High || [[Image:icon_bronze_sp.png]] BRONZE | ||
|- | |- |